Leduc Above Counter Basin
Shipping Category: C
Give your home’s bathroom a splash of style and elegance with the Leduc Above-Counter Basin from Barclay. Featuring an imposing rectangular design, an ideally large capacity, and vitreous china construction, this sink easily checks all of the boxes.
- Vitreous china construction
- Designed for above-counter installation
- Overall dimensions 23-5/8" x 13-1/2"
- Above counter height 4-3/8"
- Basin depth 3-1/4"
- No overflow
- Faucet not included
Original: $556.00
-65%$556.00
$194.60

Description
Shipping Category: C
- Vitreous china construction
- Designed for above-counter installation
- Overall dimensions 23-5/8" x 13-1/2"
- Above counter height 4-3/8"
- Basin depth 3-1/4"
- No overflow
- Faucet not included